ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16123204
nr 1612 3204
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. 19th century, Landskap med figurer & kreatur. Oil on canvas, 36x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x65ej signerad,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, Landskap med figurer & kreatur. Olja på duk, 36x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x65ej signerad
800
SEK 800
Monday April 15 2024
at 18:36:11
14/4 21:43:30
700 kr
15/4 18:30:37